YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.، LTD.

          فیبر نوری جهان را به هم متصل می کند

خانه
محصولات
درباره ما
تور کارخانه
کنترل کیفیت
با ما تماس بگیرید
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتآداپتور فیبر نوری

Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter

چین YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED گواهینامه ها
چین YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED گواهینامه ها
جعبه تقسیم فیبر خیلی خوب است. کیفیت خوب، بسته بندی خوب، خدمات خوب .... منتظر همکاری بعدی ما هستیم :)

—— آنتونیو

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

من با کیفیت بسیار خود راضی هستم، و شما همیشه سفارش من را در زمان خود به پایان برسانید، امیدوار باشید که در آینده بیشتر با شما کار کنید.

—— بنجامین فرناندو

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter

Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter
Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter

تصویر بزرگ :  Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: China
نام تجاری: YINGDA
گواهی: iso
Model Number: FC bare fibre adapter

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Packaging Details: 1PCS / BOX
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
MATERIAL: metal dust cap color: green
type: fiber adaptor shape: bare fiber 250um adapter
fiber mode: single mode insertion loss: <1dB
Repeatability: < 0.2db warranty: 2 years
temperature: -40 to +85 degree
برجسته:

fiber optic coupler

,

fiber optic adaptor

Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter

 

 

Description

 

Bare fiber adaptoris a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the 

interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.

 

Application

 

  • WANs, LANs, CATV
  • Testing equipment
  • Communication system
  • Telecommunication networks
  • Temporarily connect bare fiber

 

Features

 

  1. Various receptacle type
  2. High Stability
  3. Easy to operate
  4. Repeated use

Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter 0

Availability

 

1) SC

2) ST

3) LC

4) FC

5) SMA

 

Specification

 

Ferrule ID

125.5u, 126um,

Insertion loss

< 1db

Repeat ability

< 0.2db

Life time

>= 1000 times

Operating Temp

-40 to +85 degree

 

 

Product list

bare fiber adaptor

 

Item

Specification

Item

Specification

Adapter
Singlemdoe

(Ceramic Sleeve)

ST (metal body)

Adapter
Multimode

(Bronze Sleeve)

ST (metal body)

SC/PC

SC/PC

SC/PC/duplex

SC/PC/duplex

SC/APC

SC/APC

SC/APC/duplex

SC/APC/duplex

FC/PC

FC/PC

FC (D-type metal )

FC (D-type metal )

LC/PC

LC/PC

LC/PC/duplex

LC/PC/duplex

LC/APC

LC/APC

LC/APC/duplex

LC/APC/duplex

DIN/PC/APC

DIN/PC/APC

E2000/PC

E2000/PC

E2000/APC

E2000/APC

MTRJ plastic

MTRJ plastic

Hybrid Adaptor
Singlemdoe

(Ceramic Sleeve)

FC-SC

Hybrid Adaptor
Multimode

(Bronze Sleeve)

FC-SC

FC-ST

FC-ST

SC-ST

SC-ST

DIN-SC

DIN-SC

DIN-ST

DIN-ST

DIN-FC

DIN-FC

 

Product and test insturments:

Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter 1

 

اطلاعات تماس
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

تماس با شخص: Ms. sophie

تلفن: +8618688982406

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)