YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.، LTD.

          فیبر نوری جهان را به هم متصل می کند

خانه
محصولات
درباره ما
تور کارخانه
کنترل کیفیت
با ما تماس بگیرید
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولات

آداپتور فیبر نوری

گواهی
چین YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED گواهینامه ها
چین YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED گواهینامه ها
نظرات مشتریان
جعبه تقسیم فیبر خیلی خوب است. کیفیت خوب، بسته بندی خوب، خدمات خوب .... منتظر همکاری بعدی ما هستیم :)

—— آنتونیو

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

من با کیفیت بسیار خود راضی هستم، و شما همیشه سفارش من را در زمان خود به پایان برسانید، امیدوار باشید که در آینده بیشتر با شما کار کنید.

—— بنجامین فرناندو

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

آداپتور فیبر نوری

(47)
چین Metal Optical Fiber Adapters , Optic Bare Fiber Adapter ST FC LC ST Round کارخانه

Metal Optical Fiber Adapters , Optic Bare Fiber Adapter ST FC LC ST Round

Optical Fiber Adapter ST, Optic Bare Fiber Adapter ST FC LC ST Round Metal The optical fiber is connected through the opening sleeve inside adapter, in order to ensure the highest performance of optical fiber ... ادامه مطلب
2020-12-02 16:55:44
چین SC SM MM Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter W / O Flange  No Flange کارخانه

SC SM MM Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter W / O Flange No Flange

SC OM2 Multimode Optical Fiber Coupler Without Flange SC Adapter Beige YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED offers a broad range of SC adapters in plastic or metal housing. All adaptors can be with or without flanges due ... ادامه مطلب
2020-12-02 16:55:42
چین آداپتور فیبر نوری ساده یکپارچه LC / APC، سبز فیبر نوری کوپلینگ کارخانه

آداپتور فیبر نوری ساده یکپارچه LC / APC، سبز فیبر نوری کوپلینگ

آداپتور فیبر نوری ساده یکپارچه LC / APC، سبز فیبر نوری کوپلینگ آداپتورهای شاتر اچ دی دوبلکس LC به ویژه برای کاربردهای FTTH طراحی شده اند. کرکره ها برای جلوگیری از ورود گرد و غبار و همچنین جلوگیری از قرار گرفتن ... ادامه مطلب
2020-12-02 16:55:40
چین سبز LC / APC Duplex SM آداپتور فیبر نوری با شاتر، بدون فلنج کارخانه

سبز LC / APC Duplex SM آداپتور فیبر نوری با شاتر، بدون فلنج

آداپتور فیبر نوری LC / APC Duplex SM با شاتر، بدون فلنج این جفت کننده راه حل برای گسترش کابینت فیبر نوری را فراهم می کند. این کوپلر از پلاستیک با کیفیت بالا ساخته شده است و برای دوام و عمر طولانی طراحی و ساخته ... ادامه مطلب
2018-07-25 10:26:42
چین High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing کارخانه

High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing

High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability & ... ادامه مطلب
2018-07-25 10:26:42
چین FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter کارخانه

FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter

FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter Bare fiber adapters provide a simple and effective way to use un-terminated fibers with commercial receptacles. Simply strip and ... ادامه مطلب
2018-07-25 10:26:42
چین Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter کارخانه

Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter

Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter Description Bare fiber adaptoris a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, ... ادامه مطلب
2018-07-25 10:26:42
چین Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Adaptor Coupler Metal  SM / MM FC Fiber Optic Connector کارخانه

Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Adaptor Coupler Metal SM / MM FC Fiber Optic Connector

Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Adaptor Coupler Metal SM / MM FC Fiber Optic Connector Fiber optic adapter (known as flanges, coupler ) is the active optical connector. We have complete series, including FC, SC, St, ... ادامه مطلب
2018-07-25 10:26:42
چین MPO / MTP OM3 10G Fiber Optic Adapter , Coupler Black Plastic 24 Fiber SC Adapter کارخانه

MPO / MTP OM3 10G Fiber Optic Adapter , Coupler Black Plastic 24 Fiber SC Adapter

MPO / MTP OM3 10G Fiber Optic Adapter , Coupler Black Plastic 24 Fiber SC Adapter MPO / MTP Aqua OM3 10G Fiber Optic Coupler MPO MTP falange / no flange fiber adaptor Description YINGDA MPO fiber optic adapter ... ادامه مطلب
2018-07-25 10:26:42
چین SC Footprint 12 Core Mpo / Mtp Multi Mode Fiber Adapter Coupler Flange Connector کارخانه

SC Footprint 12 Core Mpo / Mtp Multi Mode Fiber Adapter Coupler Flange Connector

SC Footprint 12 Core Mpo / Mtp Multi Mode Fiber Adapter Coupler Flange Connector Features Compact size, precise design, guarantee high - density optical fiber docking, low insertion loss Application MPO or MTP ... ادامه مطلب
2018-07-25 10:26:41
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|