YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.، LTD.

          فیبر نوری جهان را به هم متصل می کند

خانه
محصولات
درباره ما
تور کارخانه
کنترل کیفیت
با ما تماس بگیرید
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتآداپتور فیبر نوری

High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing

چین YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED گواهینامه ها
چین YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED گواهینامه ها
جعبه تقسیم فیبر خیلی خوب است. کیفیت خوب، بسته بندی خوب، خدمات خوب .... منتظر همکاری بعدی ما هستیم :)

—— آنتونیو

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

من با کیفیت بسیار خود راضی هستم، و شما همیشه سفارش من را در زمان خود به پایان برسانید، امیدوار باشید که در آینده بیشتر با شما کار کنید.

—— بنجامین فرناندو

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing

High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing
High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing

تصویر بزرگ :  High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: China
نام تجاری: YINGDA
گواهی: iso
Model Number: LC duplex

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Packaging Details: 25PCS / BOX
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
MATERIAL: metal dust cap color: white
type: metal adapter shape: SC footprint LC duplex adaptor
fiber mode: single mode,multimode insertion loss: < 0.2. dB
warranty: 2 years temperature: -40 to +85 degree
برجسته:

fiber optic coupler

,

bare fiber adapter

High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing

 

 

Features:

  1. Low insertion loss, high return loss
  2. Good compatibility
  3. High precision of mechanical dimensions 
  4. High reliability & stability 
  5. Both eramic and Bronze Sleeve are available
  6. PC,APC,UPC optional 
  7. Duplex
  8. Metal housing

 

Application: 

  • Local Area Network 
  • CATV System
  • Telecommunication Networks
  • Equipment Test Specification:

 

Specification:

 

Parameter

Unit

LC-LC Duplex

SM/ MM

PC/UPC/APC

Insertion Loss (Typical)

dB

≤0.2

Return Loss

dB

≥60

Exchangeability

dB

≤0.2

Repeatability

dB

≤0.2

Durability

Time

>1000

Operating Temperature

°C

-40~75

Storage Temperature

°C

-45~85

 

High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing 0High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing 1

اطلاعات تماس
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

تماس با شخص: Ms. sophie

تلفن: +8618688982406

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)