YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.، LTD.

          فیبر نوری جهان را به هم متصل می کند

خانه
محصولات
درباره ما
تور کارخانه
کنترل کیفیت
با ما تماس بگیرید
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتآداپتور فیبر نوری

FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter

چین YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED گواهینامه ها
چین YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED گواهینامه ها
جعبه تقسیم فیبر خیلی خوب است. کیفیت خوب، بسته بندی خوب، خدمات خوب .... منتظر همکاری بعدی ما هستیم :)

—— آنتونیو

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

من با کیفیت بسیار خود راضی هستم، و شما همیشه سفارش من را در زمان خود به پایان برسانید، امیدوار باشید که در آینده بیشتر با شما کار کنید.

—— بنجامین فرناندو

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter

FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter
FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter

تصویر بزرگ :  FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: China
نام تجاری: YINGDA
گواهی: iso
Model Number: FC bare fibre adapter

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Packaging Details: 1PCS / BOX
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
MATERIAL: metal dust cap color: green
type: fiber adaptor shape: bare fiber 250um adapter
fiber mode: single mode insertion loss: <1dB
Repeatability: < 0.2db warranty: 2 years
temperature: -40 to +85 degree
برجسته:

fiber optic coupler

,

fiber optic adaptor

FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter

 

 

Bare fiber adapters provide a simple and effective way to use un-terminated fibers 

with commercial receptacles.

 

Simply strip and cleave your fiber and insert in to the bare fiber adapter. Broken fibers are easily 

removed with piano wire, allowing hundreds of insertions. They are recommended for power meter 

hook-ups, temporary system repairs or wherever a quick fiber connections is required.

 

 

1. Application:

  • Bare fiber connection.
  • Optical fiber through connection test.
  • Two-way communication during optical-fiber cable installation and maintenance.

2. Feature:

  • Simple to use
  • Suitable for fibers with coating diameters of 250um & 900um.
  • Optical fiber with hole dia. between 123-127um can be used.
  • Multimode or Singlemode connectors. 

 

3. Specification:

 

Item

LC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, MU, SMA, E-2000, etc

Type

Multi-Mode

Single-Mode

Light Characteristic

OperatingWavelength

850nm&1300nm

1310nm & 1550nm

Typical Insertion Loss

0.2dB & 0.2dB

0.2dB & 0.2dB

Mechanical Testing

Repeatability

≤0.2dB

Exchange

≤0.2dB

Durability

>1000 (Times)

Temperature

Storage Temperature

25 ~+85

OperatingTemperature

25 ~+85

Length,Color,Out-Diameter,Fiber counts

According to the customers' requirement

 

 

FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter 0

 

 

FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter 1

 

اطلاعات تماس
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

تماس با شخص: Ms. sophie

تلفن: +8618688982406

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)